Klassement

Reeks 1

T' Doolkruydt187110759222
Elmaar181026847032
MVC Koude Playa182115571197
Hoste-Concept1816111346349
Sanitair Delaere18954907132
MVC Deportivo VDM1851127710816

Reeks 2

Baggio-Sportief1811341006736
Playa1832137111011
SCD Boys1812421187340
Decaigny181125958135

Reeks 3

Playa2181224927038
Soft-Naert18837887527
Lendelede United1851126810416
KSA Allstars187110789122
Siroc-AXA1817011304951
BTW-Boys1842128311214
FC Julien18558798820
VK Lagaar18846767728
De Bloemkolen1832135811411
Jong VK Kachtem1810261027432

Reeks 4

FC Audiovibes1812061138236
Deli printing189091059327
Korazon187110836422
Lokomotiv Lagaar181305986039
T'Schroefke187471058725
Team RSL1815121276746
De Clubsjotters182115681117

Reeks 5

RSB1815121794946
ST Q Team189181249828
MVC Squadra1812151057837
Altura/DW Desmet1810171079931
De Kasjotters183015671709