Klassement

Reeks 1

MVC Deportivo VDM1851127710816
T' Doolkruydt187110759222
Elmaar181026847032
MVC Koude Playa182115571197
Hoste-Concept1816111346349
Sanitair Delaere18954907132

Reeks 2

Decaigny181125958135
Baggio-Sportief1811341006736
Playa1832137111011
SCD Boys1812421187340

Reeks 3

Jong VK Kachtem1810261027432
Soft-Naert18837887527
Playa2181224927038
Lendelede United1851126810416
KSA Allstars187110789122
Siroc-AXA1817011304951
BTW-Boys1842128311214
VK Lagaar18846767728
FC Julien18558798820
De Bloemkolen1832135811411

Reeks 4

FC Audiovibes1812061138236
Korazon187110836422
Deli printing189091059327
Lokomotiv Lagaar181305986039
T'Schroefke187471058725
Team RSL1815121276746
De Clubsjotters182115681117

Reeks 5

De Kasjotters183015671709
RSB1815121794946
ST Q Team189181249828
MVC Squadra1812151057837
Altura/DW Desmet1810171079931